Division Awards Winners
Atom Forward of the Year | Malachi Ramsay |
Atom Defenseman of the Year | Hendrix Balmer |
Atom Goaltender of the Year | Kai Walden |
Atom Most Valuable Player of the Year | Michael Rogers |
Atom Peter Langois Award | Brett MacKinnon |
Atom Wade Hamer Award | Grayson Mueller |
Junior Development Forward of the Year | Ben Carr |
Junior Development Defenseman of the Year | Matthew Mackay |
Paul Davis Junior Goaltender of the Year | Jamie Cluff |
Junior Development Most Valuable Player of the Year | Alex Cordero |
Senior Development Forward of the Year | Carter McLeod |
Senior Development Defenseman of the Year | Thomas Matesic |
Paul Davis Senior Goaltender of the Year | Jean-Luc Amirault |
Senior Development Most Valuable Player of the Year | Tyler Caines |
PeeWee Forward of the Year | Dylan Cummings |
PeeWee Defenseman of the Year | Brooklyn Helyar |
PeeWee Goaltender of the Year | Spencer Miller |
PeeWee Most Valuable Player of the Year | Gavin Pellissey |
PeeWee Jim Hall Award | Ty MacWilliams |
PeeWee Wade Hamer Award | Lennox Mutford |
Bantam Forward of the Year | Alex Riou |
Bantam Defenseman of the Year | Dawson Craig |
Bantam Goaltender of the Year | Tyson Clark |
Bantam Most Valuable Player of the Year | Evan Round |
Clinton Talbot Award | Gavin Craig
|
Bantam Wade Hamer | Liam Carroll |
Midget Forward of the Year | Ben Toner |
Midget Defenseman of the Year | Braeden Cordero |
Midget Goaltender of the Year | Liam Tereposky |
Midget Most Valuable Player of the Year | Matthew Szarkowicz |
Wade Hamer Scholarship Award | Logan Shupe |
Junior Female Forward of the Year | Sam Noyce |
Junior Female Defenseman of the Year | Chloe Brown |
Junior Female Goaltender of the Year | Ellie Loutitt |
Junior Female Most Valuable Player of the Year | Brooklyn Helyar |
Senior Female Forward of the Year | Emma Wicks |
Senior Female Defenseman of the Year | Regan Bulger |
Senior Female Goaltender of the Year | Jamie Cluff |
Senior Female Most Valuable Player of the Year | Sarah Fleming |
Elaine Whitford Memorial Trohpy | Dakota Earle |
Shawn Cadieux Memorial Trophy | Regan Bulger |
Ruby Young Memorial Trophy | Logan Debogorski |
Coach of the Year | Rob Carey |
On-ice Official of the Year Junior | Nathan Hamm |
On-ice Official of the Year Senior | Rob Hart |
Joe Walsh Award | Alan Denroche |
Volunteer of the Year | Kacee MacLean |